Aaron Bovitz

TRANSIENT, CA
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Bovitz

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/19/1971

Sex : MALE

Height : 510

Weight : 158

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Description : ASSAULT WITH INTENT TO COMMIT A SPECIFIED SEX OFFENSE

Year of Last Conviction : 2000

Offense Code : 220

Year of Last Release : 2004


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON A BOVITZ
AARON ANTON BOVITZ
Nearby Offenders

, OAKLAND, CA 0
Aaron Bovitz

, SAN JOSE, CA 95125

Currently Aaron Bovitz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Bovitz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Bovitz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.