Aaron Jason Flores

Show Map
Show Image
14404 BECKNER ST, LA PUENTE, CA 91744
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Jason Flores
Jose Roman Palacios
Jose Roman Palacios
1435 S SAN JOAQUIN ST, STOCKTON, CA 95206

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : ABOVE AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY MODERATE-HIGH RISK)

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/12/1969
Sex : MALE
Height : 509
Weight : 165
Ethnicity : HISPANIC
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : HAZEL
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SHOULDER, LEFT
  • CHEST
  • SHOULDER, RIGHT
  • BREAST, LEFT
  • HEAD, NONSPECIFIC
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC
  • ARM, LEFT UPPER
  • ARM, RIGHT UPPER
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • CHEST UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
Offense Code : 288(a)

Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ARRON J FLORES
AARON JASON BATES
LARRY BROOKS
AARON FLORES
ANDRE FLORES
ARRON JASON FLORES
FRANK HERNANDEZ
BATES MONIKER
JASON FLORES
ANDRE RENE BATES
ANDRE RENE FLORES
ANDREW RENE FLORES
FRANK FLORES
BATES NICKNAME
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Jason Flores
Jose Roman Palacios
Jose Roman Palacios
1435 S SAN JOAQUIN ST, STOCKTON, CA 95206

Currently Aaron Jason Flores could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Jason Flores's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Jason Flores is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.