Aaron Alexander Clark

Show Map
Show Image
13350 DYER ST, SYLMAR, CA 91342
Nearby Offenders
Crystal Alejanro Berdin
Crystal Alejanro Berdin
23416 WAGON TRAIL ROAD, DIAMOND BAR, CA 91765
Aaron Alexander Clark
Troy Eugene Hansen
Troy Eugene Hansen
3686 20TH STREET WEST, ROSAMOND, CA 93560

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : WELL ABOVE AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY HIGH RISK)

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/26/1978

Sex : MALE

Height : 510

Weight : 170

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : RAPE BY FORCE OR FEAR

Offense Code : 261(a)(2)


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ARON ALEX CLARK
ARON CLARK
ARRON ALEXANDER CLARK
AARON CLARK
ARON ALEXANDER CLARK
Nearby Offenders
Crystal Alejanro Berdin
Crystal Alejanro Berdin
23416 WAGON TRAIL ROAD, DIAMOND BAR, CA 91765
Aaron Alexander Clark
Troy Eugene Hansen
Troy Eugene Hansen
3686 20TH STREET WEST, ROSAMOND, CA 93560

Currently Aaron Alexander Clark could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Alexander Clark's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Alexander Clark is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.