Abdiel Antonio Ariza

Show Map
Show Image
4837 ROUNDUP RD, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 92277
Nearby Offenders
Abdiel Antonio Ariza

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : LOW RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/19/1969

Sex : MALE

Height : 509

Weight : 180

Ethnicity : HISPANIC

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : RAPE IN CONCERT WITH FORCE OR VIOLENCE

Year of Last Conviction : 2000

Offense Code : 264.1

Year of Last Release : 2014


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ABDIEL ARIZA
Nearby Offenders

7012 LACEY AVE, OAKLAND, CA 94605
Abdiel Antonio Ariza

917 PROMINADE DR, PITTSBURG, CA 94565

Currently Abdiel Antonio Ariza could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdiel Antonio Ariza's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdiel Antonio Ariza is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.