Aaron Albert Prendez

Show Map
Show Image
1025 VILLA AVE, CLOVIS, CA 93612
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Albert Prendez

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/5/1985

Sex : MALE

Height : 508

Weight : 195

Ethnicity : HISPANIC

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • HAND, LEFT

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD 14 OR 15 YEARS OF AGE AND OFFENDER 10 OR MORE YEARS OLDER THAN VICTIM

Year of Last Conviction : 2011

Offense Code : 288(c)(1)

Year of Last Release : 2011


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON PRENDEZRIOS
AARON A PRENDEZ
Nearby Offenders

8336 BIG OAK DR, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 95610
Aaron Albert Prendez

, FRESNO, CA 93702

Currently Aaron Albert Prendez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Albert Prendez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Albert Prendez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.