Abdulwahab Albana

Show Map
Show Image
1941 E. 26TH ST, OAKLAND, CA 94606
Nearby Offenders
Abdulwahab Albana

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : LOW-MODERATE RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/1/1962

Sex : MALE

Height : 503

Weight : 145

Ethnicity : OTHER ASIAN

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD 14 OR 15 YEARS OF AGE AND OFFENDER 10 OR MORE YEARS OLDER THAN VICTIM

Year of Last Conviction : 2013

Offense Code : 288(c)(1)

Year of Last Release : 2013


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ABDULWAHAB D ALBANA
ALBANA ABDULWAHAB DAHA
ABDULWAHAB DAHAN ALBANA
Nearby Offenders

5012 MCBRYDE AVE, RICHMOND, CA 94804
Abdulwahab Albana

TRANSIENT, SACRAMENTO, CA 0

Currently Abdulwahab Albana could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdulwahab Albana's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdulwahab Albana is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.