Adrian Hiram Taylor

Show Map
Show Image
1311 POSEY AVE, BESSEMER, AL 35022
Address Date : (10/03/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Adrian Hiram Taylor

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/31/1988

Current Age : 30

Sex : Male

Height ? : 5. 11"

Weight : 160

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos, Arm, right - Full Sleeve
  • Tattoos, Arm, left - Full Sleeve
  • Tattoos, Chest -

Offenses

Sex Crime : Rape 2nd

Conviction Date : 01/04/2010

UCR Code : XX, Unknown

Description : Victim was a sixteen year old female

Crime Location : Jefferson County, AL

Date of Arrest : 02/16/2008

Crime Country : United States of America (the)


Registration Details

Date Release : 12/29/2015

Date Verification : 10/03/2018

Date Registration : 07/20/2017

Collected From : Alabama State Registry

Alias

TAYLOR, ADRIEN H
TAYLOR, ADRIEN HIRAM
TAYLOR, ADRIEN
TAYLOR, ADRIAN
TAYLOR, ADRIAN H
TAYLOR, A HIRAM

Vehicle Info

Vehicle : 1998 Mercury Grand Marquis
Tag : Alabama 1C59J43
Color : Gold

Vehicle : 2003 Cadillac DeVille
Tag : Unknown
Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders

157 MORRIS LANE, TONEY, AL 35713
Adrian Hiram Taylor

309 N GOULD AVE, WHISTLER, AL 36612

Currently Adrian Hiram Taylor could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Hiram Taylor's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Hiram Taylor is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.