Search Offenders

Adrian Lakill Shell

Adrian Lakill Shell

1730 MARLOWE DRIVE, MONTGOMERY, AL 36116

Address Date : (07/10/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/30/1978
  • Current Age : 41
  • Sex : Male
  • Height ? : 5. 2"
  • Weight : 140
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos, Arm, left - Deck of Cards
    • Tattoos, Arm, right - A Cross

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : Sexual Abuse 1st
  • Conviction Date : 11/29/2004
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victim was an adult female
  • Crime Location : Montgomery County, AL
  • Date of Arrest : 11/29/2004
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Date Release : 03/02/2006
  • Date Verification : 07/10/2019
  • Date Registration : 03/03/2006
  • Collected From : Alabama State Registry

ALIAS

  • Lakill, Shell Adrian
  • Shell, Lakill

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle : 0 Unknown None Reported
  • Tag : Unknown
  • Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties