Aaron Stacy Langschield

Show Map
Show Image
180 RIVERVIEW DR, TUSCUMBIA, AL 35674
Address Date : (07/18/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Stacy Langschield

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/06/1979

Current Age : 39

Sex : Male

Height ? : 6. 3"

Weight : 240

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos, Shoulder, right -

Offenses

Sex Crime : Corruption of a Minor

Conviction Date : 06/25/1998

UCR Code : XX, Unknown

Description : Victim was a fourteen year old female

Crime Location : NonResident, OH

Date of Arrest : 01/10/1998

Crime Country : United States of America (the)


Registration Details

Date Verification : 07/18/2018

Date Registration : 07/09/2015

Collected From : Alabama State Registry

Alias

Langschied, Aaron Stacy

Vehicle Info

Vehicle : 2017 Kia Motors Corp. KIA
Tag : Unknown
Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders

510 WALLACE CT, AUTAUGAVILLE, AL 36003
Aaron Stacy Langschield

2008 42ND ST, VALLEY, AL 36854

Currently Aaron Stacy Langschield could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Stacy Langschield's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Stacy Langschield is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.