Search Offenders

Albert Fritz Vanderstuyf

Albert Fritz Vanderstuyf

3325 HILLCREST AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, AL 35224

Address Date : (08/31/2016) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/16/1951
  • Current Age : 68
  • Sex : Male
  • Height ? : 6. 3"
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Unknown, Unknown -

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : Aggravated Sexual Battery, indecent liberties
  • Conviction Date : 03/01/1989
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victim was a six year old female
  • Crime Location : NonResident, VA
  • Date of Arrest : 03/01/1989
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • NONE NONE NONE

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle : 2000 Chevrolet S10
  • Tag : Alabama 1A83N87
  • Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties