Search Offenders

Adam Lorenzo Black

Adam Lorenzo Black

10489 1/2 COVERED BRIDGE ROAD, COTTONDALE, AL 35453

Address Date : (02/10/2015) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/30/1966
  • Current Age : 52
  • Sex : Male
  • Height ? : 5. 11"
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos, Tattoos - Numerous on upper body

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : Indecency with a child
  • Conviction Date : 09/07/2001
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victim was a five year old female
  • Crime Location : NonResident, TX
  • Date of Arrest : 02/01/1994
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • James

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties