Search Offenders

Adam Mcqueen

Adam Mcqueen

3019 LA RHODA ST, MONTGOMERY, AL 36110

Address Date : (05/30/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/24/1959
  • Current Age : 59
  • Sex : Male
  • Height ? : 5. 9"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars, Lip, upper -

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : Sexual Abuse 1st
  • Conviction Date : 02/18/2009
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victim was a twelve year old female
  • Crime Location : Montgomery County, AL
  • Date of Arrest : 08/30/2008
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • McQueen, Adam Lee

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle : 0 Unknown None Reported
  • Tag : Unknown 0
  • Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties