Aaron Wayne Lesperance

4609 CIRCLE BAR LN, MARIANNA, FL 32446
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Wayne Lesperance

Important Offender Data

Status : Non-resident

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/31/1973

Current Age : 45

Sex : Male

Height ? : 5. 10"

Weight : 185

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos, Calf, right - lady
  • Tattoos, Abdomen - playboy bunny
  • Tattoos, Arm, left - Sleeved
  • Tattoos, Chest - gargoyle, lady,
  • Tattoos, Ankle, left - heart w/ ribbon "BJ"
  • Tattoos, Calf, left - battle axe w/ rose
  • Tattoos, Arm, right - Sleeved
  • Tattoos, Back - cross w/ love mom, tribal
  • Tattoos, Chest - demon face
  • Other Physical Characteristics, Pierced left ear -

Offenses

Sex Crime : Rape 2nd

Conviction Date : 06/01/1993

UCR Code : XX, Unknown

Description : Victim was a fourteen year old female

Crime Location : Barbour County, AL

Date of Arrest : 06/01/1993

Crime Country : United States of America (the)


Registration Details

Date Release : 03/26/2017

Date Registration : 03/11/2019

Collected From : Alabama State Registry

Alias

LESPERANCE, AARON
LESPERANCE, AARON W
LESPERANCE, A WAYNE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle : 2019 Ford Windstar
Tag : Alabama 28FJ255
Color : Black

Nearby Offenders

733 CO RD 7721, TROY, AL 36081
Aaron Wayne Lesperance

18645 AL HWY 99, ATHENS, AL 35611

Currently Aaron Wayne Lesperance could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Wayne Lesperance's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Wayne Lesperance is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.