Search Offenders

Aleah Sherie Hare

Aleah Sherie Hare

1750 SUGAR FARM RD, RIVERSIDE, AL 35135

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/26/1983
  • Current Age : 36
  • Sex : Female
  • Height ? : 5. 6"
  • Weight : 184
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos, Wrist, left - D.K. L.
    • Tattoos, Shoulder, left - CHINESE SYMBOL & HAND PRINT
    • Tattoos, Ankle, left - ALEAH
    • Tattoos, Shoulder, right - HAND PRINT
    • Tattoos, Wrist, right - FISH SYMBOL RIGHT WRIST INITIALS A.M.L.
    • Tattoos, Foot, right - HEART AND FLOWERS
    • Tattoos, Back - FLOWER
    • Tattoos, Foot, left - STARS AND THE WORD LOVE
    • Tattoos, Hand, left - HOPE
    • Tattoos, Back - FOOT PRINT, INITIALS A.G.I., FLOWERS AND DATE 01/22/2012

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : School Employee Engaging In a Sex Act Or Deviant Sexual Intercourse with a Student (2 Counts)
  • Conviction Date : 09/26/2013
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victim was a sixteen year old male
  • Crime Location : St. Clair County, AL
  • Date of Arrest : 04/08/2013
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LOVE, ALEAH

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle : 2010 Nissan Murano
  • Tag : Alabama 59FZ963
  • Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties