Alan John Kmetz

313 CO RD 111, BREMEN, AL 35033
Address Date : (05/01/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Alan John Kmetz

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/02/1952

Current Age : 66

Sex : Male

Height ? : 5. 6"

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars, Thigh, right -
  • Tattoos, Forearm, left - PRINCESS
  • Scars, Knee, right -
  • Tattoos, Shoulder, right - HARLEY DAVIDSON WITH 1 IN THE MIDDLE
  • Scars, Hand, nonspecific - ON PALM
  • Scars, Hip, right -

Offenses

Sex Crime : Involuntary deviate sexual intercourse with a child, Indecent assault of a person less than 13, endangering the welfare of children, and corruption of minors

Conviction Date : 11/01/2010

UCR Code : XX, Unknown

Description : Victim was a twelve year old female

Crime Location : NonResident, PA

Date of Arrest : 10/01/2009

Crime Country : United States of America (the)


Registration Details

Date Verification : 05/01/2019

Date Registration : 01/17/2018

Collected From : Alabama State Registry

Alias

KMETZ, ALFRED JOHN
KMETZ, AL

Vehicle Info

Vehicle : 2003 Ford Ranger
Tag : Alabama YKA975
Color : Red

Nearby Offenders

1154 FERRENE DIRT RD, LUVERNE, AL 36049
Alan John Kmetz

204 QUAIL LANE, ROBERTSDALE, AL 36567

Currently Alan John Kmetz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan John Kmetz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan John Kmetz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.