Search Offenders

Albert Ernest Enchia III

Albert Ernest Enchia III

2414 US HWY 31 S RM 105, ATHENS, AL 35611

Address Date : (07/02/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/15/1978
  • Current Age : 40
  • Sex : Male
  • Height ? : 6. 1"
  • Weight : 257
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : Electronic Solicitation of a Child
  • Conviction Date : 08/21/2014
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victim was a twelve year old female
  • Crime Location : Limestone County, AL
  • Date of Arrest : 09/16/2011
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ENCHIA, ALBEFT

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle : 0 Unknown None Reported
  • Tag : Unknown
  • Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties