Search Offenders

Adrian Nicole Hartley

Adrian Nicole Hartley

5213 BIRMINGPORT ROAD, SYLVAN SPRINGS, AL 35118

Address Date : (09/19/2016) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/02/1978
  • Current Age : 40
  • Sex : Female
  • Height ? : 5. 6"
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Blonde or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Green
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos, Wrist, left - Erin and Micah
    • Tattoos, Wrist, right - Bible verse John 7:24
    • Tattoos, Ankle, right - Rose
    • Tattoos, Neck - Tribal
    • Tattoos, Arm, right upper - Twisted and Torn but I refuse to be broken
    • Tattoos, Back - Chinese symbols for Febuary and November
    • Tattoos, Ankle, left - Butterfly

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : Rape 2nd
  • Conviction Date : 12/18/2012
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victim was a sixteen year old male
  • Crime Location : Jefferson County, AL
  • Date of Arrest : 09/28/2010
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Date Release : 08/14/2015
  • Date Verification : 09/19/2016
  • Date Registration : 04/11/2016
  • Collected From : Alabama State Registry

ALIAS

  • HARTLEY, ADRIAN NICOLE

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle : 2016 Kia Motors Corp. Forte
  • Tag : Alabama 2404AR6
  • Color : White

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties