Search Offenders

Alan Randel Nunnely

Alan Randel Nunnely

1436 HENDRIX DR, BIRMINGHAM, AL 35214

Address Date : (04/11/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/17/1952
  • Current Age : 67
  • Sex : Male
  • Height ? : 5. 10"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : Rape 1st
  • Conviction Date : 06/22/1992
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victim was a fifteen year old female
  • Crime Location : Jefferson County, AL
  • Date of Arrest : 04/03/1992
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

  • Sex Crime : Sexual Abuse 1st
  • Conviction Date : 09/11/1992
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victim was a fifteen year old female
  • Crime Location : Jefferson County, AL
  • Date of Arrest : 04/03/1992
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BUTCH, X

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle : 2012 Kia Motors Corp. Soul
  • Tag : Alabama
  • Color : Black

  • Vehicle : 1994 Ford Explorer
  • Tag : Alabama 1AN3045
  • Color : Green

  • Vehicle : 1991 Nissan Pickup
  • Tag : Alabama 1AK3685
  • Color : Silver

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties