Search Offenders

Aaron Demond Perkins

Aaron Demond Perkins

4834 GOVERNMENT BLVD RM 122, MOBILE, AL 36693

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/17/1972
  • Current Age : 47
  • Sex : Male
  • Height ? : 6. 4"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos, Back - buildings & "ELIJAH" w/ flames
    • Tattoos, Arm, right - "K"
    • Tattoos, Arm, left - D heart
    • Tattoos, Forearm, left - heart w/ cloud & 3 R
    • Tattoos, Shoulder, left - brick wall
    • Tattoos, Shoulder, right - "KESIA"

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : Unlawful Sexual Activity with a Minor (3 counts)
  • Conviction Date : 05/13/2010
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victim was a sixteen year old female
  • Crime Location : NonResident, FL
  • Date of Arrest : 06/18/2009
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • D, X

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties