Search Offenders

Adam Dewayne Woods

Adam Dewayne Woods

7129 OPORTO AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, AL 35206

Address Date : (02/01/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/30/1976
  • Current Age : 42
  • Sex : Male
  • Height ? : 5. 6"
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos, Back -
    • Tattoos, Arm, left -
    • Tattoos, Face, nonspecific(use MIS field to further describelocation) - Adam
    • Tattoos, Abdomen -
    • Tattoos, Arm, right -

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : Enticing a Child to Enter
  • Conviction Date : 05/23/2006
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Crime Location : Jefferson County, AL
  • Date of Arrest : 08/08/2005
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

  • Sex Crime : Rape 1st & Sodomy 1st
  • Conviction Date : 01/30/2002
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victim was a twelve year old female
  • Crime Location : Jefferson County, AL
  • Date of Arrest : 06/18/1999
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Date Release : 10/04/2003
  • Date Verification : 02/01/2017
  • Date Registration : 08/09/2011
  • Collected From : Alabama State Registry

ALIAS

  • Wayne,X X

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle : 2001 Unknown YZFR1
  • Tag : Alabama 000000
  • Color : White

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties