Albert Tyler

175 AZALEA DR, MONTGOMERY, AL 36105
Address Date : (05/15/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Albert Tyler

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/29/1970

Current Age : 49

Sex : Male

Height ? : 6. 2"

Weight : 175

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars, Cheek, nonspecific - Left Cheek
  • Tattoos, Tattoos -
  • Tattoos, Arm, right -

Offenses

Sex Crime : Rape 1st

Conviction Date : 04/07/1989

UCR Code : XX, Unknown

Description : Victim was a seventeen year old female

Crime Location : Montgomery County, AL

Date of Arrest : 04/07/1989

Crime Country : United States of America (the)


Registration Details

Date Release : 04/10/2009

Date Verification : 05/15/2019

Date Registration : 11/30/2015

Collected From : Alabama State Registry

Alias

Tyler, Al

Vehicle Info

Vehicle : 0 Unknown None Reported
Tag : Unknown
Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders

1682 COUNTY ROAD 29, MARION JUNCTION, AL 36759
Albert Tyler

733 HALE RD, MOBILE, AL 36608

Currently Albert Tyler could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Tyler's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Tyler is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.