Carol Ann Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
29392 FLAMINGO NW STREET, ISANTI, MN 55040
Nearby Offenders
Carol Ann Johnson

Important Offender Data

Status : Non-resident

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/13/1958

Current Age : 61

Sex : Female

Height ? : 5. 2"

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Other Physical Characteristics, Pierced ears - Pierced ears
  • Moles, Chin - Mole
  • Scars, Nose - Scar
  • Scars, Abdomen - Scar
  • Scars, Neck - Scar
  • Scars, Leg, left - Scar

Offenses

Sex Crime : Criminal Sexual Conduct 1st

Conviction Date : 08/13/1999

UCR Code : XX, Unknown

Description : Victim was a twelve year old male

Crime Location : NonResident, MN

Date of Arrest : 03/08/1999

Crime Country : United States of America (the)


Registration Details

Date Registration : 08/16/2012

Collected From : Alabama State Registry

Alias

GLERSON, CAROL ANN
SCHAUMBURGER, CAROL ANN
SCHAUMBUREGER, CAROL ANN
JUDO, ANITA LYNN
STONE, ANITA LYNN
STONEON, ANITA LYNN
SCHAUMBERGER, CAROL ANN
GLEASON, CAROL A
Nearby Offenders

408 COUNTY ROAD 581, RAINSVILLE, AL 35986
Carol Ann Johnson

1053 CO RD 714, VALLEY HEAD, AL 35989

Currently Carol Ann Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carol Ann Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carol Ann Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.