Aldric J Patterson

Show Map
Show Image
3136 OLD SELMA RD, MONTGOMERY, AL 36108
Address Date : (03/14/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Aldric J Patterson

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/17/1968

Current Age : 50

Sex : Male

Height ? : 5. 11"

Weight : 182

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars, Nose -
  • Scars, Eyebrow, left/left eye area -

Offenses

Sex Crime : Rape 1st

Conviction Date : 06/14/1991

UCR Code : XX, Unknown

Description : Victim was an adult female

Crime Location : Montgomery County, AL

Date of Arrest : 02/20/1991

Crime Country : United States of America (the)


Registration Details

Date Release : 09/29/2017

Date Verification : 03/14/2019

Date Registration : 10/09/2018

Collected From : Alabama State Registry

Alias

PATTERSON, ALDRICK
PATTERSON, ALDRIC J
PATTERSON, A JACONTI
PATTERSON, ALDRIC
PATTERSON, AL

Vehicle Info

Vehicle : 0 Unknown None Reported
Tag : Unknown
Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders

12 MAGNOLIA DR, PHENIX CITY, AL 36869
Aldric J Patterson

5009 1ST AVE N RM 32, BIRMINGHAM, AL 35212

Currently Aldric J Patterson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aldric J Patterson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aldric J Patterson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.