Search Offenders

Adrian L Smith

Adrian L Smith

1246 COUNTY RD 372, HILLSBORO, AL 35643

Address Date : (01/12/2015) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 09/01/1977
  • Current Age : 41
  • Sex : Male
  • Height ? : 5. 7"
  • Weight : 230
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos, Shoulder, right - Cross
    • Tattoos, Shoulder, left - Ace of spades

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : Sexual Abuse 2nd
  • Conviction Date : 02/15/2001
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victim was a fifteen year old female
  • Crime Location : Lawrence County, AL
  • Date of Arrest : 07/29/1999
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Date Release : 06/14/2013
  • Date Verification : 01/12/2015
  • Date Registration : 02/04/2013
  • Collected From : Alabama State Registry

ALIAS

  • SMITH, ADRIAN L
  • SMITH, A LEE

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties