Search Offenders

Alan Kyle King

Alan Kyle King

8163 LOVELADY ROAD, DADEVILLE, AL 36853

Address Date : (08/06/2014) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/21/1988
  • Current Age : 30
  • Sex : Male
  • Height ? : 5. 9"
  • Weight : 125
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos, Arm, right upper - Band type tattoo
    • Tattoos, Hand, left - Gun
    • Tattoos, Shoulder, right - Clown Face
    • Tattoos, Hand, left - "King"
    • Tattoos, Arm, left upper - "OCG"
    • Tattoos, Shoulder, left - "krunk"
    • Tattoos, Shoulder, right - Superman Emblem
    • Tattoos, Hand, right - "Kyle"
    • Tattoos, Shoulder, left - Barbwire

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : Rape 2nd
  • Conviction Date : 11/07/2011
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Crime Location : Lee County, AL
  • Date of Arrest : 12/09/2010
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Date Release : 01/06/2014
  • Date Verification : 08/06/2014
  • Date Registration : 02/25/2014
  • Collected From : Alabama State Registry

ALIAS

  • Allen Kyle King

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties