Search Offenders

Aaron James Moore

Aaron James Moore

16258 SIENA ST, SUMMERDALE, AL 36580

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/11/1982
  • Current Age : 37
  • Sex : Male
  • Height ? : 6. 0"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos, Arm, right upper - CROSS
    • Tattoos, Arm, left upper - PAIN IS LOVE
    • Tattoos, Hand, right - CROSS
    • Scars, Eyebrow, right/right eye area -

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : Child Molestation (3 counts)
  • Conviction Date : 03/24/2003
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victims were five and fifteen year old females and a six year old male
  • Crime Location : NonResident, GA
  • Date of Arrest : 08/01/2001
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MOORE, AARON
  • MOO, AARON JAMES

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle : 0 Unknown None Reported
  • Tag : Unknown
  • Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties