Adrian Hascup

Show Map
Show Image
4453 CO RD 24, DALEVILLE, AL 36322
Address Date : (03/07/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Adrian Hascup

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/22/1935

Current Age : 84

Sex : Male

Height ? : 5. 10"

Weight : 170

Race : White

Hair Color : White

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Sex Crime : Sexual Assault 2nd

Conviction Date : 10/14/1992

UCR Code : XX, Unknown

Description : Victim was a seventeen year old female

Crime Location : NonResident, NJ

Date of Arrest : 10/01/1991

Crime Country : United States of America (the)


Registration Details

Date Verification : 03/07/2019

Date Registration : 02/27/2017

Collected From : Alabama State Registry

Alias

HASCUP, ANDIAN
HASCUP, ANDRIAN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle : 0 Unknown None Reported
Tag : Unknown
Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders

100 INCARCERATED, BULLOCK CF, AL 0
Adrian Hascup

DEPORTED, , 0

Currently Adrian Hascup could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Hascup's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Hascup is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.