Albert Lee Gray

Show Map
Show Image
196 PINE ST, LOWNDESBORO, AL 36752
Address Date : (08/09/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Albert Lee Gray

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/22/1963

Current Age : 56

Sex : Male

Height ? : 6. 1"

Weight : 170

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : Rape 1st & Kidnapping 1st

Conviction Date : 09/02/1988

UCR Code : XX, Unknown

Description : Victim was a fifteen year old female

Crime Location : Montgomery County, AL

Date of Arrest : 03/13/1987

Crime Country : United States of America (the)


Registration Details

Date Release : 02/28/2017

Date Verification : 08/09/2018

Date Registration : 05/21/2018

Collected From : Alabama State Registry

Alias

FOUNTAIN, TONY
ELDRIDGE, ANTHONY DARRELL
GRAY, ALBERT LEE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle : 2005 Chevrolet Cobalt
Tag : Alabama 2764AZ9
Color : Red

Nearby Offenders

251 MARGARET DR, SYLACAUGA, AL 35150
Albert Lee Gray

2486 CO RD 702, ENTERPRISE, AL 36330

Currently Albert Lee Gray could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Lee Gray's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Lee Gray is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.