Adolph Minor Wilson

Show Map
Show Image
4243 INN S AVE RM 413, MONTGOMERY, AL 36105
Nearby Offenders
Adolph Minor Wilson

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/04/1972

Current Age : 46

Sex : Male

Height ? : 6. 1"

Weight : 180

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos, Forearm, right -

Offenses

Sex Crime : Aggravated Sexual Abuse

Conviction Date : 07/24/2002

UCR Code : XX, Unknown

Description : Victim was an adult female

Crime Location : NonResident, LA

Date of Arrest : 02/01/1991

Crime Country : United States of America (the)


Registration Details

Date Registration : 04/17/2019

Collected From : Alabama State Registry

Alias

Wilson, Adolph Minor
MINOR JR, ADOLPHUS L
WILSON, ADOLPH LEE
MINOR, ADOLPH X
MINOR, ADOLPHUS LEE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle : 0 Unknown None Reported
Tag : Unknown
Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders

15474 WATERFALL DR, BROOKWOOD, AL 35444
Adolph Minor Wilson

106 LONGSTREET DR, LIVINGSTON, AL 35470

Currently Adolph Minor Wilson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adolph Minor Wilson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adolph Minor Wilson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.