Albert Yates Junior

Show Map
Show Image
4345 COUNTY LINE ROAD, LEIGHTON, AL 35646
Address Date : (06/06/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Albert Yates Junior

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/28/1958

Current Age : 60

Sex : Male

Height ? : 5. 8"

Weight : 180

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : Rape 2nd

Conviction Date : 10/09/1998

UCR Code : XX, Unknown

Description : Victim was a thirteen year old female

Crime Location : Lauderdale County, AL

Date of Arrest : 10/09/1998

Crime Country : United States of America (the)


Registration Details

Date Release : 03/11/1999

Date Verification : 06/06/2018

Date Registration : 07/20/2010

Collected From : Alabama State Registry

Alias

YATES, PETER

Vehicle Info

Vehicle : 0 Unknown None Reported
Tag : Unknown 0
Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders

28 TRAVELERS REST RD, SAMSON, AL 36477
Albert Yates Junior

755 FRED TERRY RD, LOCUST FORK, AL 35097

Currently Albert Yates Junior could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Yates Junior's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Yates Junior is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.