Alden Eugene Callaway

Show Map
Show Image
19608 THOMAS PLASH LN LOT A, GULF SHORES, AL 36542
Address Date : (04/17/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Alden Eugene Callaway

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/21/1981

Current Age : 38

Sex : Male

Height ? : 5. 8"

Weight : 154

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos, Forearm, right - LETTER A/RIP RAW/TOMBSTON
  • Tattoos, Chest - SRS
  • Tattoos, Arm, left upper - JAPANESE WRITING
  • Tattoos, Arm, right upper - JAPANESE WRITING
  • Tattoos, Wrist, left - BAND
  • Tattoos, Foot, left - LETTER C
  • Tattoos, Wrist, right - BAND

Offenses

Sex Crime : Sexual Abuse 1st

Conviction Date : 10/15/2013

UCR Code : XX, Unknown

Description : Victim was a fourteen year old female

Crime Location : Baldwin County, AL

Date of Arrest : 04/30/2013

Crime Country : United States of America (the)


Registration Details

Date Release : 04/16/2018

Date Verification : 04/17/2018

Date Registration : 10/12/2017

Collected From : Alabama State Registry

Alias

CALLAWAY, ALDEN EUGENE
CALLAWAY, AL
CALLAWAY, ALDEN E

Vehicle Info

Vehicle : 0 Unknown None Reported
Tag : Unknown
Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders

HOMELESS, MOBILE, AL 0
Alden Eugene Callaway

3431 BUTTERMILK ROAD, CORDOVA, AL 35550

Currently Alden Eugene Callaway could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alden Eugene Callaway's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alden Eugene Callaway is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.