Albert Lyle Blackwell

Show Map
Show Image
10483 BOE RD, GRAND BAY, AL 36541
Address Date : (12/06/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Albert Lyle Blackwell

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/15/1971

Current Age : 47

Sex : Male

Height ? : 5. 11"

Weight : 204

Race : White

Hair Color : Red or Auburn

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos, Arm, right - wizard
  • Tattoos, Forearm, right - eight ball
  • Tattoos, Arm, left - panther
  • Tattoos, Elbow, right - coy fish
  • Tattoos, Arm, right - seamans anchor
  • Tattoos, Arm, left - peacock
  • Tattoos, Forearm, right - Viking
  • Tattoos, Calf, left - dagger

Offenses

Sex Crime : Incest

Conviction Date : 07/29/2010

UCR Code : XX, Unknown

Crime Location : Mobile County, AL

Date of Arrest : 05/23/2008

Crime Country : United States of America (the)


Registration Details

Date Verification : 12/06/2018

Date Registration : 08/18/2016

Collected From : Alabama State Registry

Alias

BO, X

Vehicle Info

Vehicle : 0 Unknown None Reported
Tag : Unknown
Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders

729 HEALING SPRINGS RD, MILLRY, AL 36518
Albert Lyle Blackwell

UNKNOWN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN 0

Currently Albert Lyle Blackwell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Lyle Blackwell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Lyle Blackwell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.