Search Offenders

Darrell Antonio Antalan

Darrell Antonio Antalan

112 LIBERTY ST, NEWBURGH, NY 12550

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Non-resident

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 06/17/1962
  • Current Age : 57
  • Sex : Male
  • Height ? : 5. 7"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : Attempted Sexual Abuse 1st
  • Conviction Date : 08/12/2009
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victim was a ten year old female
  • Crime Location : NonResident, NY
  • Date of Arrest : 07/10/1992
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ANTALAN, DARRELLE
  • ANATALAN, DARRELL ANTONIO
  • BROWN, DARRELL A
  • ANTALAN-BROWN, DARRELL ANTONIO

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle : 0 Unknown None Reported
  • Tag : Unknown
  • Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties