Aaron Zander Dun

Show Map
Show Image
815 FINIS MURPHREE RD, BLOUNTSVILLE, AL 35031
Address Date : (05/22/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Mitzi Antionette Joyner
Mitzi Antionette Joyner
1814 CANARY ST, HUNTSVILLE, AL 35816
Aaron Zander Dun
Brenton Maurice Edwards
Brenton Maurice Edwards
INCARCERATED GRADY CO DC, CHICKASHA, OK 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Non-compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/24/1987

Current Age : 31

Sex : Male

Height ? : 6. 1"

Weight : 198

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos, Shoulder, left - Japanese symbol
  • Tattoos, Ankle, right - Dragon

Offenses

Sex Crime : Sexual Abuse 1st & Sexual Abuse of a Child Less Than 12

Conviction Date : 11/14/2017

UCR Code : XX, Unknown

Description : Victim was a nine year old female

Crime Location : Jefferson County, AL

Date of Arrest : 11/30/2016

Crime Country : United States of America (the)


Registration Details

Date Verification : 05/22/2018

Date Registration : 11/15/2017

Collected From : Alabama State Registry

Alias

PERRY, JAMES
DUN, AARON
STANLEY, AARON J
STANLEY, AARON JAMES PERRY WEBS
STANLEY, AARON PERRY

Vehicle Info

Vehicle : 0 Unknown None Reported
Tag : Unknown
Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders
Mitzi Antionette Joyner
Mitzi Antionette Joyner
1814 CANARY ST, HUNTSVILLE, AL 35816
Aaron Zander Dun
Brenton Maurice Edwards
Brenton Maurice Edwards
INCARCERATED GRADY CO DC, CHICKASHA, OK 0

Currently Aaron Zander Dun could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Zander Dun's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Zander Dun is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.