Search Offenders

Christopher Allen Goad

Christopher Allen Goad

FEDERAL CUSTODY, SYRACUSE, NY

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Incarcerated

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/01/1982
  • Current Age : 36
  • Sex : Male
  • Height ? : 5. 7"
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars, Neck - Right side
    • Tattoos, Forearm, right - "ATHUG"

OFFENSES

  • Sex Crime : Rape 3rd
  • Conviction Date : 06/02/2004
  • UCR Code : XX, Unknown
  • Description : Victim was a seventeen year old female
  • Crime Location : NonResident, NY
  • Date of Arrest : 01/13/2004
  • Crime Country : United States of America (the)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CHRIS, X

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle : 0 Unknown None Reported
  • Tag : Unknown
  • Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders