Andrew Thomas Ningealook

Show Map
Show Image
2903 W 31ST AVE #5, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517
Nearby Offenders
Jeremy Gene Nikolai
Jeremy Gene Nikolai
RED HOUSE ON MAIN RD, MCGRATH, AK 99627
Andrew Thomas Ningealook
Harry Al Ningealook
Harry Al Ningealook
FRONT ST-2ND RES FR STORE, SHISHMAREF, AK 99772

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1978-12-18

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 160

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 3

Conviction Date : 2010-07-02

Statute : AS11.41.438

Offense Date : 06/22/2009

Court Docket Number : 2NO-09-444

Court : SUPERIOR COURT NOME


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANDREW T NINGEALOOK
Nearby Offenders
Jeremy Gene Nikolai
Jeremy Gene Nikolai
RED HOUSE ON MAIN RD, MCGRATH, AK 99627
Andrew Thomas Ningealook
Harry Al Ningealook
Harry Al Ningealook
FRONT ST-2ND RES FR STORE, SHISHMAREF, AK 99772

Currently Andrew Thomas Ningealook could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Thomas Ningealook's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Thomas Ningealook is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.