Anthony Davis Kahutak

Show Map
Show Image
545 E 4TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Nearby Offenders
James Michael Kahl
James Michael Kahl
3843 DUBIA RD, NORTH POLE, AK 99705
Anthony Davis Kahutak
Lucas Matthew Kahutak
Lucas Matthew Kahutak
1021 E 3RD AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1980-12-14
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.4"
Weight : 150
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Conviction Date : 2017-03-22
Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(2)
Offense Date : 12/22/2015
Court Docket Number : 3AN-15-11434
Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY KAHUTAK
TONY KAHUTAK
Nearby Offenders
James Michael Kahl
James Michael Kahl
3843 DUBIA RD, NORTH POLE, AK 99705
Anthony Davis Kahutak
Lucas Matthew Kahutak
Lucas Matthew Kahutak
1021 E 3RD AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501

Currently Anthony Davis Kahutak could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Davis Kahutak's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Davis Kahutak is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.