Anthony Lloyd Dau-adrian

Show Map
Show Image
327 EAGLE ST #209, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Nearby Offenders
Carl Timothy Dashnaw
Carl Timothy Dashnaw
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0
Anthony Lloyd Dau-adrian
Tony Lee Davenport
Tony Lee Davenport
7020 W WINDSOR DR, WASILLA, AK 99623

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1980-10-07

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 135

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Assault 2

Conviction Date : 2015-05-01

Statute : AS11.41.420(A)(1)

Offense Date : 06/17/2013

Court Docket Number : 3AN-13-6593

Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY ADRIAN
ANTHONY DAU
ANTHONY DAU ADRIAN
ANTHONY DAU-ADRIAN
ANTHONY ADRIAN DAU
ANTHONY LLOYD ADRIAN DAU
ANTHONY LLOYD DAU ADRIAN
TONY ADRIAN
TONY DAU
Nearby Offenders
Carl Timothy Dashnaw
Carl Timothy Dashnaw
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0
Anthony Lloyd Dau-adrian
Tony Lee Davenport
Tony Lee Davenport
7020 W WINDSOR DR, WASILLA, AK 99623

Currently Anthony Lloyd Dau-adrian could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Lloyd Dau-adrian's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Lloyd Dau-adrian is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.