Adam Aslan Ramadanovic

Show Map
Show Image
8113 E 4TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504
Nearby Offenders
Michael Clinton Rabon
Michael Clinton Rabon
3805 GREENLAND DR, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517
Adam Aslan Ramadanovic
Julio Cesar Ramirez
Julio Cesar Ramirez
705 MULDOON RD #169, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1980-09-16

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 200

Race : WHITE

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 2

Conviction Date : 2001-10-01

Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(1)

Offense Date : 06/25/1999

Court Docket Number : 3AN-99-9566

Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ADAM ASLAN RAMADONOVIC
Nearby Offenders
Michael Clinton Rabon
Michael Clinton Rabon
3805 GREENLAND DR, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517
Adam Aslan Ramadanovic
Julio Cesar Ramirez
Julio Cesar Ramirez
705 MULDOON RD #169, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504

Currently Adam Aslan Ramadanovic could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Aslan Ramadanovic's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Aslan Ramadanovic is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.