Anthony Owen Stanford

Show Map
Show Image
6710 EILEEN CIR, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507
Nearby Offenders
Justin Edward Standley
Justin Edward Standley
7731 ROVENNA ST, ANCHORAGE, AK 99518
Anthony Owen Stanford
Lester Stanislaus
Lester Stanislaus
UNKNOWN, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1956-04-28

Sex : MALE

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 185

Race : WHITE

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : Possession of Child Pornography

Conviction Date : 2006-06-23

Statute : AS11.61.127

Offense Date : 09/12/2005

Court Docket Number : 3AN-05-12139

Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY STANFORD
TONY STANFORD
Nearby Offenders
Justin Edward Standley
Justin Edward Standley
7731 ROVENNA ST, ANCHORAGE, AK 99518
Anthony Owen Stanford
Lester Stanislaus
Lester Stanislaus
UNKNOWN, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507

Currently Anthony Owen Stanford could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Owen Stanford's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Owen Stanford is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.