Alec Ahsoak

Show Map
Show Image
925 EAGLE ST #4, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Nearby Offenders
Marcus Ahlalook Ahmakak
Marcus Ahlalook Ahmakak
313 PAUSANNA STREET, NUIQSUT, AK 99789
Alec Ahsoak
Jens Illuraq Ahtuangaruak
Jens Illuraq Ahtuangaruak
3960 SPENARD RD #32, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1955-01-27
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 170
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : GREY
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Conviction Date : 2000-05-05
Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(2)
Offense Date : 03/10/2000
Court Docket Number : 3AN-00-2019
Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALEC A AHSOAK
ALEC AHSOAK AHSOAK
ALEC AL AHSOAK
ALEXANDER AHSOAK
NATIVE JORDAN AHSOAK
OLDMAN AHSOAK
PAPA AHSOAK
POPS AHSOAK
TRIBLE A AHSOAK
TRIBLE AS AHSOAK
TRIPLE A AHSOAK
WEIO AHSOAK
Nearby Offenders
Marcus Ahlalook Ahmakak
Marcus Ahlalook Ahmakak
313 PAUSANNA STREET, NUIQSUT, AK 99789
Alec Ahsoak
Jens Illuraq Ahtuangaruak
Jens Illuraq Ahtuangaruak
3960 SPENARD RD #32, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517

Currently Alec Ahsoak could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alec Ahsoak's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alec Ahsoak is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.