Anthony Lincoln Moore

Show Map
Show Image
7460 E EDEN CIR, WASILLA, AK 99654
Nearby Offenders
Isaac Moonin
Isaac Moonin
604 E 3RD AVE #B2, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Anthony Lincoln Moore
Benjamin Harrison Moore
Benjamin Harrison Moore
3051 GLACIERWOOD DR, JUNEAU, AK 99801

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1978-06-26

Sex : MALE

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 180

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 3

Conviction Date : 1999-09-07

Statute : AS11.41.438(A)(1)

Offense Date : 11/01/1998

Court Docket Number : 2NO-99-36

Court : SUPERIOR COURT NOME


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY MOORE
ANTHONY L MOORE
TONY MOORE
TONY L MOORE
Nearby Offenders
Isaac Moonin
Isaac Moonin
604 E 3RD AVE #B2, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Anthony Lincoln Moore
Benjamin Harrison Moore
Benjamin Harrison Moore
3051 GLACIERWOOD DR, JUNEAU, AK 99801

Currently Anthony Lincoln Moore could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Lincoln Moore's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Lincoln Moore is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.