Anthony Emmanual Andrew Tunutmoak

Show Map
Show Image
413 MAIN ST, SCAMMON BAY, AK 99662
Nearby Offenders
Manuel Julian Tumulak Sr
Manuel Julian Tumulak Sr
1546 ROSEMARY ST #1, ANCHORAGE, AK 99508
Anthony Emmanual Andrew Tunutmoak
Carl David Tunutmoak
Carl David Tunutmoak
289 PEARL ST, CHEVAK, AK 99563

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1979-07-11
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 210
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Conviction Date : 1999-04-14
Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(2)
Offense Date : 04/01/1998
Court Docket Number : 4BE-98-701
Court : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY TUNUTMOAK
ANTHONY E TUNUTMOAK
ANTHONY EMANUEL TUNUTMOAK
TONY TUNUTMOAK
TONY EMANUAL TUNUTMOAK
Nearby Offenders
Manuel Julian Tumulak Sr
Manuel Julian Tumulak Sr
1546 ROSEMARY ST #1, ANCHORAGE, AK 99508
Anthony Emmanual Andrew Tunutmoak
Carl David Tunutmoak
Carl David Tunutmoak
289 PEARL ST, CHEVAK, AK 99563

Currently Anthony Emmanual Andrew Tunutmoak could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Emmanual Andrew Tunutmoak's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Emmanual Andrew Tunutmoak is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.