Allan Leonard Regis

Show Map
Show Image
229 AKIAK ST, BETHEL, AK 99559
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Wallace Reed Jr
Kenneth Wallace Reed Jr
101 HILLSIDE RD, KALSKAG, AK 99607
Allan Leonard Regis
Samuel David Register
Samuel David Register
3265 E WHISPERING WOODS, WASILLA, AK 99654

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1980-01-24

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 210

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 3

Conviction Date : 2000-04-13

Statute : AS11.41.438(A)(1)

Offense Date : 09/05/1999

Court Docket Number : 4BE-99-932

Court : DISTRICT COURT BETHEL


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AL BOY REGIS
ALLAN REGIS
ALLAN L REGIS
ALLAN LENORD REGIS
ALLEN REGIS
BOYCEL REGIS
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Wallace Reed Jr
Kenneth Wallace Reed Jr
101 HILLSIDE RD, KALSKAG, AK 99607
Allan Leonard Regis
Samuel David Register
Samuel David Register
3265 E WHISPERING WOODS, WASILLA, AK 99654

Currently Allan Leonard Regis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allan Leonard Regis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allan Leonard Regis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.