Anthony Joseph Jenkins

Show Map
Show Image
420 SITKA ST #207, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Nearby Offenders
Bret Matthew Jeffers
Bret Matthew Jeffers
3526 ERIN DR, NORTH POLE, AK 99705
Anthony Joseph Jenkins
Johnny B Jenkins
Johnny B Jenkins
301 BOLIN ST #A, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1967-03-23
Sex : MALE
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 205
Race : WHITE
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 1
Conviction Date : 1997-12-15
Statute : AS11.41.434(A)(1)
Offense Date : 03/31/1996
Court Docket Number : 3PA-97-1092
Court : SUPERIOR COURT PALMER

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY JENKINS
ANTHONY J JENKINS
Nearby Offenders
Bret Matthew Jeffers
Bret Matthew Jeffers
3526 ERIN DR, NORTH POLE, AK 99705
Anthony Joseph Jenkins
Johnny B Jenkins
Johnny B Jenkins
301 BOLIN ST #A, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504

Currently Anthony Joseph Jenkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Joseph Jenkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Joseph Jenkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.