Albert Leo Campbell

Show Map
Show Image
725 W FERN AVE, PALMER, AK 99645
Nearby Offenders
Frank Camille
Frank Camille
MUD ST #1, NUNAM IQUA, AK 99666
Albert Leo Campbell
Devin Royal Campbell
Devin Royal Campbell
2960 S DONOVAN DR, WASILLA, AK 99623

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1967-11-17
Sex : MALE
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 160
Race : WHITE
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BLUE

Offenses

Description : Rape
Conviction Date : 1999-09-29
State : AR
Statute : 5-14-103
Offense Date : 12/23/1998
Court Docket Number : 99-13
Court : Lonoke County Circuit Court

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALBERT CAMPBELL
SONNY CAMPBELL
SONNY LEO CAMPBELL
SUNNY CAMPBELL
SUNNY LEO CMAPBELL
Nearby Offenders
Frank Camille
Frank Camille
MUD ST #1, NUNAM IQUA, AK 99666
Albert Leo Campbell
Devin Royal Campbell
Devin Royal Campbell
2960 S DONOVAN DR, WASILLA, AK 99623

Currently Albert Leo Campbell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Leo Campbell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Leo Campbell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.