Angelo Jovan Keys

Show Map
Show Image
1545 S HOYT ST #95, ANCHORAGE, AK 99508
Nearby Offenders
Peter Nasgaok Keyes
Peter Nasgaok Keyes
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0
Angelo Jovan Keys
Ronald Leon Kier Jr
Ronald Leon Kier Jr
35220 ENTRADAD DR, STERLING, AK 99672

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1975-07-22
Sex : MALE
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 235
Race : BLACK
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Assault 1
Conviction Date : 1997-02-20
Statute : AS11.41.410(A)(1)
Offense Date : 04/03/1996
Court Docket Number : 3AN-96-3179
Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANGELO KEYS
ANGELO JOVAN KYES
ANGELO V KEYS
APSIN KEYS
ASPIN KEYS
G LO ANGELO KEYS
G-LOW KEYS
GELO KEYS
GLO ANGELO KEYS
JOVAN KEYS
Nearby Offenders
Peter Nasgaok Keyes
Peter Nasgaok Keyes
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0
Angelo Jovan Keys
Ronald Leon Kier Jr
Ronald Leon Kier Jr
35220 ENTRADAD DR, STERLING, AK 99672

Currently Angelo Jovan Keys could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angelo Jovan Keys's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angelo Jovan Keys is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.