Adrian Lee Chya

Show Map
Show Image
48130 INNESHROOK RD, KENAI, AK 99611
Nearby Offenders
Bobby Lee Church
Bobby Lee Church
DUMP RD #16, TWIN HILLS, AK 99576
Adrian Lee Chya
Dennis Lynn Cissel
Dennis Lynn Cissel
36925 CHINE CIR #2, KENAI, AK 99611

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1977-04-03
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 160
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Conviction Date : 2006-02-17
Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(1)
Offense Date : 09/19/2005
Court Docket Number : 3AN-05-10818
Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ADRIAN CHYA
ADRIAN L CHYA
Nearby Offenders
Bobby Lee Church
Bobby Lee Church
DUMP RD #16, TWIN HILLS, AK 99576
Adrian Lee Chya
Dennis Lynn Cissel
Dennis Lynn Cissel
36925 CHINE CIR #2, KENAI, AK 99611

Currently Adrian Lee Chya could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Lee Chya's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Lee Chya is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.