Adam James Newcomb

Show Map
Show Image
37005 ZENITH ST, STERLING, AK 99672
Nearby Offenders
Erik Mckaye Newbrook
Erik Mckaye Newbrook
1009 OCONNOR RD, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
Adam James Newcomb

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1975-03-22
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 225
Race : WHITE
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BLUE

Offenses

Description : Indecent Exposure
Conviction Date : 2013-07-11
Statute : AS11.41.458(A)(1)
Offense Date : 10/01/2012
Court Docket Number : 3KN-12-1683
Court : SUPERIOR COURT KENAI

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ADAM NEWCOMB
ADAM J NEWCOMB
Nearby Offenders
Erik Mckaye Newbrook
Erik Mckaye Newbrook
1009 OCONNOR RD, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
Adam James Newcomb

Currently Adam James Newcomb could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam James Newcomb's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam James Newcomb is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.