Alexander Allen Armagost

Show Map
Show Image
16400 E SMITH RD, PALMER, AK 99645
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Allen Armagost
Adam Donald Armstrong
Adam Donald Armstrong
10058 W SCHULTZ DR, WASILLA, AK 99623

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1951-06-21
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 240
Race : WHITE
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 3
Conviction Date : 2013-05-03
Statute : AS11.41.438
Offense Date : 08/31/2010
Court Docket Number : 3PA-12-1386
Court : SUPERIOR COURT PALMER

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALEXANDER A ARMAGOST
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Allen Armagost
Adam Donald Armstrong
Adam Donald Armstrong
10058 W SCHULTZ DR, WASILLA, AK 99623

Currently Alexander Allen Armagost could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Allen Armagost's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Allen Armagost is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.